Dec.

12

Finished
 

ISL

5

SHO

3

 
Dec. 12 - 8:10 pm
Finished
 

GHN

7

TDS

5

 
Dec. 12 - 9:20 pm
Finished
 

MER

6

DS5

8

 
Dec. 12 - 9:30 pm
Live
 

BAN

13

AVC

6

 
Period 2 - 00:34
Finished
 

BLT

0

CA

6

 
Dec. 12 - 10:30 pm

Dec.

13

Finished
 

DRY

4

NH

5

 
Dec. 13 - 9:30 pm
Finished
 

BUZ

7

PIS

2

 
Dec. 13 - 10:25 pm

Dec.

15

Upcoming
 

PIS

0

AVC

0

 
Dec. 15 - 11:15 am
Upcoming
 

GUL

0

WAR

0

 
Dec. 15 - 12:30 pm
Upcoming
 

COY

0

HA

0

 
Dec. 15 - 6:45 pm
Upcoming
 

ISL

0

RKT

0

 
Dec. 15 - 7:40 pm
Upcoming
 

WTC

0

BLU

0

 
Dec. 15 - 8:00 pm
Upcoming
 

DRY

0

BAT

0

 
Dec. 15 - 8:50 pm
Upcoming
 

HKS

0

SHO

0

 
Dec. 15 - 10:00 pm

Dec.

16

Upcoming
 

BLT

0

NH

0

 
Dec. 16 - 8:30 pm
Upcoming
 

TDS

0

MER

0

 
Dec. 16 - 8:40 pm
Upcoming
 

CA

0

WHI

0

 
Dec. 16 - 9:40 pm
Upcoming
 

GHN

0

HCK

0

 
Dec. 16 - 9:50 pm
# Date Game time Level Visitor Home Location
1348 Tue. Oct 1, 2019 Finished Rec
Bandits
6 - 8
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1346 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
3 - 3
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1349 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
7 - 9
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1347 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
8 - 5
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Cody Banks Arena
1350 Thu. Oct 3, 2019 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
7 - 6
TD Stars
Simmons Sports Centre
1351 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
10 - 3
Craftsman Crushers
Simmons Sports Centre
1353 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
10 - 2
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1354 Finished Rec
Gulls
6 - 2
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1352 Finished Rec
District 5
7 - 6
Small Town Coyotes
Simmons Sports Centre
1355 Fri. Oct 4, 2019 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
2 - 9
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1356 Finished Rec
AVC
4 - 7
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1360 Sun. Oct 6, 2019 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
4 - 7
Central Engine Services Pistons
Eastlink Centre
1361 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
9 - 10
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Eastlink Centre
1362 Finished Rec
Gulls
2 - 4
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
1357 Finished Rec
Battalion
5 - 10
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1363 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
7 - 5
Shockers
Eastlink Centre
1358 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
11 - 3
Merchantman Silverbacks
Cody Banks Arena
1359 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
6 - 12
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Cody Banks Arena
1364 Mon. Oct 7, 2019 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
5 - 5
Gahan Flyers
Simmons Sports Centre
1365 Finished Rec
AVC
8 - 4
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
1370 Tue. Oct 8, 2019 Finished Rec
Battalion
1 - 9
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1368 Finished Rec
Bandits
8 - 3
Craftsman Crushers
Eastlink Centre
1373 Finished Rec
Islanders
4 - 5
Central Engine Services Pistons
Cody Banks Arena
1371 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
5 - 1
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1369 Finished Rec
District 5
5 - 5
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1367 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
6 - 3
TD Stars
Cody Banks Arena
1372 Thu. Oct 10, 2019 Finished Rec
Islanders
3 - 3
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
1366 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
9 - 2
Rocket
Simmons Sports Centre
1375 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
5 - 4
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1376 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
1 - 2
Merchantman Silverbacks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1374 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
5 - 8
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Simmons Sports Centre
1377 Fri. Oct 11, 2019 Finished Rec
Hawks
7 - 3
Shockers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1378 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
5 - 7
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1379 Mon. Oct 14, 2019 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
8 - 4
District 5
North Star Arena
1381 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
7 - 5
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Simmons Sports Centre
1380 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
6 - 7
Whitecaps
North Star Arena
1382 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
7 - 6
Merchantman Silverbacks
Simmons Sports Centre
1387 Tue. Oct 15, 2019 Finished Rec
Battalion
3 - 5
Shockers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1385 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
5 - 3
Craftsman Crushers
Eastlink Centre
1383 Finished Rec
Buzzards
7 - 4
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1388 Finished Rec
Warriors
9 - 3
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1386 Finished Rec
TD Stars
12 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
1384 Finished Rec
Gulls
4 - 4
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1389 Thu. Oct 17, 2019 Finished Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
5 - 3
Merchantman Silverbacks
Simmons Sports Centre
1390 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
7 - 7
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Simmons Sports Centre
1392 Finished Rec
Hawks
3 - 6
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1393 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
7 - 5
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1391 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
3 - 8
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1394 Fri. Oct 18, 2019 Finished Rec
TD Stars
9 - 1
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1395 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
10 - 7
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1399 Sun. Oct 20, 2019 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
2 - 1
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1400 Finished Rec
District 5
9 - 3
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
1401 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
8 - 4
Battalion
Eastlink Centre
1396 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
9 - 5
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1402 Finished Rec
Warriors
9 - 1
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
1397 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
5 - 8
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1398 Finished Rec
AVC
5 - 4
Shockers
Cody Banks Arena
1403 Mon. Oct 21, 2019 Finished Rec
Rocket
7 - 8
Hunters Alehounds
North Star Arena
1405 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
8 - 3
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1404 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
3 - 6
Whitecaps
North Star Arena
1406 Finished Rec
TD Stars
3 - 1
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Simmons Sports Centre
1411 Tue. Oct 22, 2019 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
8 - 4
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1409 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
5 - 10
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Eastlink Centre
1407 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
7 - 6
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1412 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
3 - 5
Central Engine Services Pistons
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1410 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
4 - 8
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1408 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
9 - 7
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1413 Thu. Oct 24, 2019 Finished Rec
AVC
4 - 6
Battalion
Simmons Sports Centre
1414 Finished Rec
Gulls
3 - 4
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
1416 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
8 - 8
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1417 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
4 - 5
TD Stars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1415 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
5 - 4
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1418 Fri. Oct 25, 2019 Finished Rec
Hawks
10 - 7
Nighthawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1419 Finished Rec
Warriors
11 - 4
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1423 Sun. Oct 27, 2019 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
5 - 0
Shockers
Eastlink Centre
1424 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
8 - 2
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
1420 Finished Rec
AVC
5 - 2
Gulls
Cody Banks Arena
1425 Finished Rec
Warriors
3 - 6
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1421 Finished Rec
Battalion
6 - 4
Rocket
Cody Banks Arena
1426 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
8 - 5
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1422 Finished Rec
Islanders
3 - 2
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
1427 Mon. Oct 28, 2019 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
5 - 7
Whitecaps
North Star Arena
1429 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
3 - 3
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Simmons Sports Centre
1428 Finished Rec
TD Stars
10 - 4
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
North Star Arena
1430 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
4 - 6
Nighthawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1435 Tue. Oct 29, 2019 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
5 - 2
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1433 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
2 - 7
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1431 Finished Rec
Bandits
7 - 2
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
1436 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
9 - 4
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1434 Finished Rec
Gulls
11 - 1
Shockers
Eastlink Centre
1432 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
6 - 6
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1440 Sun. Nov. 3, 2019 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
6 - 5
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1441 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
5 - 8
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1442 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
8 - 2
Rocket
Eastlink Centre
1437 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
6 - 0
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1443 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
3 - 1
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1438 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
13 - 2
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1439 Finished Rec
Buzzards
12 - 3
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
1444 Mon. Nov. 4, 2019 Finished Rec
Islanders
3 - 2
Shockers
North Star Arena
1446 Finished Rec
AVC
3 - 5
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
1445 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
11 - 8
Gulls
North Star Arena
1447 Finished Rec
TD Stars
5 - 5
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1452 Tue. Nov. 5, 2019 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
7 - 3
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1450 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
9 - 1
Rocket
Eastlink Centre
1448 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
3 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1453 Finished Rec
District 5
7 - 5
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1451 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
4 - 1
Gahan Flyers
Eastlink Centre
1449 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
8 - 4
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1454 Thu. Nov. 7, 2019 Finished Rec
Buzzards
2 - 5
Merchantman Silverbacks
Simmons Sports Centre
1455 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
6 - 2
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
1457 Finished Rec
AVC
6 - 5
Shockers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1458 Finished Rec
Islanders
4 - 2
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1459 Fri. Nov. 8, 2019 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
5 - 9
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1460 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
5 - 5
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1464 Sun. Nov. 10, 2019 Finished Rec
Buzzards
4 - 5
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1461 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
11 - 7
District 5
Cody Banks Arena
1465 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
6 - 4
Battalion
Eastlink Centre
1462 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
4 - 1
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1463 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
13 - 2
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1466 Mon. Nov. 11, 2019 Finished Rec
Warriors
6 - 5
Hunters Alehounds
North Star Arena
1468 Finished Rec
Islanders
8 - 2
Rocket
Simmons Sports Centre
1467 Finished Rec
Hawks
4 - 6
Merchantman Silverbacks
North Star Arena
1469 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
4 - 2
Gulls
Simmons Sports Centre
1474 Tue. Nov. 12, 2019 Finished Rec
Shockers
3 - 9
Nighthawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1472 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
6 - 6
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Eastlink Centre
1470 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
6 - 3
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Cody Banks Arena
1475 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
4 - 6
TD Stars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1473 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
8 - 7
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1471 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
6 - 6
Craftsman Crushers
Cody Banks Arena
1476 Thu. Nov. 14, 2019 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
4 - 7
Whitestone Construction
Simmons Sports Centre
1477 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
7 - 5
Buzzards
Simmons Sports Centre
1479 Finished Rec
TD Stars
4 - 0
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1480 Finished Rec
District 5
5 - 11
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1478 Finished Rec
Battalion
1 - 3
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
1481 Fri. Nov. 15, 2019 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
11 - 3
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1482 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
6 - 4
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1486 Sun. Nov. 17, 2019 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
12 - 3
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
1487 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
10 - 5
Whitecaps
Eastlink Centre
1488 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
5 - 9
Craftsman Crushers
Eastlink Centre
1483 Finished Rec
TD Stars
3 - 3
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Cody Banks Arena
1489 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
6 - 2
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
1484 Finished Rec
Battalion
6 - 1
Gulls
Cody Banks Arena
1485 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
5 - 5
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1490 Mon. Nov. 18, 2019 Finished Rec
Buzzards
8 - 3
Shockers
North Star Arena
1492 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
8 - 1
AVC
Simmons Sports Centre
1491 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
9 - 8
Warriors
North Star Arena
1493 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
2 - 8
District 5
Simmons Sports Centre
1498 Tue. Nov. 19, 2019 Finished Rec
Bandits
8 - 11
Gahan Flyers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1496 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
3 - 6
TD Stars
Eastlink Centre
1494 Finished Rec
Rocket
5 - 13
Merchantman Silverbacks
Cody Banks Arena
1499 Finished Rec
Islanders
4 - 4
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1497 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
8 - 6
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1495 Forfeit Rec
Hawks
0 - 1
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1524 Thu. Nov. 21, 2019 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
6 - 0
Craftsman Crushers
Simmons Sports Centre
1530 Finished Rec
AVC
4 - 3
Rocket
Simmons Sports Centre
1540 Finished Rec
District 5
9 - 6
Drywalruses
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1543 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
6 - 6
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1526 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
12 - 5
Buzzards
Simmons Sports Centre
1546 Fri. Nov. 22, 2019 Finished Rec
Warriors
5 - 1
Shockers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1549 Finished Rec
Hawks
3 - 7
Central Engine Services Pistons
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1503 Sun. Nov. 24, 2019 Finished Rec
Warriors
6 - 6
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
1504 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
3 - 2
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1505 Finished Rec
AVC
2 - 6
Islanders
Eastlink Centre
1500 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
4 - 5
Hunters Alehounds
Cody Banks Arena
1506 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
12 - 5
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
1501 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
8 - 5
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1502 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
5 - 8
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1507 Mon. Nov. 25, 2019 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
9 - 4
Gahan Flyers
North Star Arena
1509 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
2 - 2
District 5
Simmons Sports Centre
1508 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
5 - 5
Central Engine Services Pistons
North Star Arena
1510 Finished Rec
Rocket
3 - 5
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1515 Tue. Nov. 26, 2019 Finished Rec
Bandits
5 - 5
Merchantman Silverbacks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1513 Finished Rec
Gulls
5 - 4
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
1511 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
3 - 3
Warriors
Cody Banks Arena
1516 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
2 - 5
TD Stars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1514 Finished Rec
Craftsman Crushers
9 - 4
Islanders
Eastlink Centre
1512 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
10 - 2
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1517 Thu. Nov. 28, 2019 Finished Rec
Hawks
2 - 7
AVC
Simmons Sports Centre
1518 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
6 - 3
Small Town Coyotes
Simmons Sports Centre
1520 Finished Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
14 - 3
Shockers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1523 Finished Rec
Battalion
3 - 6
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1519 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
10 - 3
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Simmons Sports Centre
1521 Fri. Nov. 29, 2019 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
3 - 7
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1522 Finished Rec
Buzzards
4 - 4
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1527 Sun. Dec. 1, 2019 Finished Rec
TD Stars
7 - 5
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1528 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
9 - 5
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1529 Finished Rec
Islanders
3 - 8
Battalion
Eastlink Centre
1555 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
10 - 7
Churchill Arms
Cody Banks Arena
1532 Finished Rec
Gulls
6 - 4
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
1525 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
6 - 4
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1558 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
7 - 4
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Cody Banks Arena
1561 Mon. Dec. 2, 2019 Finished Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
7 - 2
Craftsman Crushers
North Star Arena
1567 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
2 - 7
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Simmons Sports Centre
1564 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
4 - 10
Buzzards
North Star Arena
1570 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
7 - 2
Central Engine Services Pistons
Simmons Sports Centre
1573 Tue. Dec. 3, 2019 Finished Rec
AVC
4 - 8
Warriors
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1585 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
5 - 6
Gahan Flyers
Eastlink Centre
1579 Finished Rec
Shockers
7 - 3
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1576 Finished Rec
Rocket
2 - 8
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1588 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
7 - 4
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1582 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
6 - 5
TD Stars
Cody Banks Arena
1597 Thu. Dec. 5, 2019 Finished Rec
Nighthawks
11 - 4
Craftsman Crushers
Simmons Sports Centre
1600 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
5 - 10
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1591 Finished Rec
District 5
6 - 3
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1594 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
9 - 4
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1603 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
2 - 6
Bandits
Simmons Sports Centre
1615 Sun. Dec. 8, 2019 Finished Rec
AVC
4 - 3
Battalion
Eastlink Centre
1618 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
5 - 2
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
1621 Finished Rec
TD Stars
1 - 5
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Eastlink Centre
1606 Finished Rec
Rocket
2 - 6
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
1624 Finished Rec
Islanders
3 - 10
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1609 Finished Rec
Whitecaps
2 - 3
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Cody Banks Arena
1612 Finished Rec
Hunters Alehounds
6 - 2
Shockers
Cody Banks Arena
1627 Mon. Dec. 9, 2019 Finished Rec
Whitestone Construction
9 - 4
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
North Star Arena
1633 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
5 - 2
Nighthawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1630 Finished Rec
Churchill Arms
9 - 3
Merchantman Silverbacks
North Star Arena
1636 Finished Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
4 - 4
Craftsman Crushers
Simmons Sports Centre
1639 Tue. Dec. 10, 2019 Finished Rec
Small Town Coyotes
5 - 8
Central Engine Services Pistons
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1651 Finished Rec
Gulls
2 - 3
Rocket
Eastlink Centre
1645 Finished Rec
Bandits
7 - 11
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1642 Finished Rec
District 5
5 - 4
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1654 Finished Rec
Hawks
7 - 4
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
1648 Finished Rec
Battalion
2 - 6
Warriors
Cody Banks Arena
1663 Thu. Dec. 12, 2019 Finished Rec
Islanders
5 - 3
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1666 Finished Rec
Gahan Flyers
7 - 5
TD Stars
Simmons Sports Centre
1657 Finished Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
6 - 8
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1660 P2 - 00:34 Rec
Bandits
13 - 6
AVC
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1669 Finished Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
0 - 6
Churchill Arms
Simmons Sports Centre
1672 Fri. Dec. 13, 2019 Finished Rec
Drywalruses
4 - 5
Nighthawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1675 Finished Rec
Buzzards
7 - 2
Central Engine Services Pistons
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1687 Sun. Dec. 15, 2019 11:15 am Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
AVC
Eastlink Centre
1690 12:30 pm Rec
Gulls
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1693 6:45 pm Rec
Small Town Coyotes
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
1678 7:40 pm Rec
Islanders
Rocket
Cody Banks Arena
1696 8:00 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1681 8:50 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1684 10:00 pm Rec
Hawks
Shockers
Cody Banks Arena
1699 Mon. Dec. 16, 2019 8:30 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Nighthawks
North Star Arena
1705 8:40 pm Rec
TD Stars
Merchantman Silverbacks
Simmons Sports Centre
1702 9:40 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Whitecaps
North Star Arena
1708 9:50 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1711 Tue. Dec. 17, 2019 9:00 pm Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1723 9:00 pm Rec
Hawks
Drywalruses
Eastlink Centre
1717 9:20 pm Rec
Bandits
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1714 10:15 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1726 10:15 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1720 10:30 pm Rec
Battalion
Gulls
Cody Banks Arena
1735 Thu. Dec. 19, 2019 8:10 pm Rec
AVC
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1738 9:20 pm Rec
Rocket
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
1729 9:25 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Churchill Arms
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1732 10:25 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
District 5
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1741 10:30 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
1747 Fri. Dec. 20, 2019 7:45 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Merchantman Silverbacks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1744 9:00 pm Rec
TD Stars
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1759 Sun. Dec. 22, 2019 11:15 am Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
1762 12:30 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1765 6:45 pm Rec
District 5
Shockers
Eastlink Centre
1750 7:40 pm Rec
Battalion
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
1768 8:00 pm Rec
Buzzards
Whitestone Construction
Eastlink Centre
1753 8:50 pm Rec
Gulls
Islanders
Cody Banks Arena
1756 10:00 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Merchantman Silverbacks
Cody Banks Arena
1777 Thu. Jan. 2, 2020 8:10 pm Rec
Drywalruses
AVC
Simmons Sports Centre
1780 9:20 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Battalion
Simmons Sports Centre
1771 9:30 pm Rec
Warriors
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1774 10:25 pm Rec
Rocket
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1783 10:30 pm Rec
Gulls
Hawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1786 Fri. Jan. 3, 2020 9:30 pm Rec
TD Stars
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1789 10:25 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1792 Sun. Jan. 5, 2020 7:40 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Cody Banks Arena
1795 8:50 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
TD Stars
Cody Banks Arena
1798 10:00 pm Rec
Whitecaps
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1801 Mon. Jan. 6, 2020 8:30 pm Rec
District 5
Small Town Coyotes
North Star Arena
1807 8:45 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Gahan Flyers
Simmons Sports Centre
1804 9:40 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Craftsman Crushers
North Star Arena
1810 9:55 pm Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Simmons Sports Centre
1819 Tue. Jan. 7, 2020 9:00 pm Rec
Buzzards
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1813 9:20 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
AVC
Cody Banks Arena
1822 10:15 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Shockers
Eastlink Centre
1816 10:30 pm Rec
Battalion
Rocket
Cody Banks Arena
1825 Thu. Jan. 9, 2020 8:10 pm Rec
Hawks
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
1828 9:20 pm Rec
Gulls
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
1831 10:30 pm Rec
Islanders
Merchantman Silverbacks
Simmons Sports Centre
1834 Sun. Jan. 12, 2020 7:40 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1837 8:50 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Whitecaps
Cody Banks Arena
1840 10:00 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Nighthawks
Cody Banks Arena
1843 Mon. Jan. 13, 2020 8:30 pm Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
AVC
North Star Arena
1849 8:30 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Craftsman Crushers
Simmons Sports Centre
1846 9:40 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
TD Stars
North Star Arena
1852 9:40 pm Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
1861 Tue. Jan. 14, 2020 9:00 pm Rec
Buzzards
Drywalruses
Eastlink Centre
1855 9:20 pm Rec
District 5
Battalion
Cody Banks Arena
1864 10:15 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
1858 10:30 pm Rec
Bandits
Small Town Coyotes
Cody Banks Arena
1873 Thu. Jan. 16, 2020 8:10 pm Rec
Warriors
Hawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1876 9:20 pm Rec
Islanders
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
1867 9:30 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1870 10:25 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Whitecaps
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1879 10:30 pm Rec
Rocket
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1891 Sun. Jan. 19, 2020 11:15 am Rec
Nighthawks
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1894 12:30 pm Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
Bandits
Eastlink Centre
1897 6:45 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1882 7:40 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Cody Banks Arena
1900 8:00 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1885 8:50 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Hawks
Cody Banks Arena
1888 10:00 pm Rec
Small Town Coyotes
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Cody Banks Arena
1903 Mon. Jan. 20, 2020 8:30 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Hunters Alehounds
North Star Arena
1909 8:30 pm Rec
AVC
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
1906 9:40 pm Rec
Battalion
Shockers
North Star Arena
1912 9:40 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1915 Tue. Jan. 21, 2020 9:00 pm Rec
Gulls
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1927 9:00 pm Rec
Shockers
Craftsman Crushers
Eastlink Centre
1921 9:20 pm Rec
TD Stars
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Cody Banks Arena
1918 10:15 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1930 10:15 pm Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Buzzards
Eastlink Centre
1924 10:30 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
1939 Thu. Jan. 23, 2020 8:10 pm Rec
Bandits
Churchill Arms
Simmons Sports Centre
1942 9:20 pm Rec
District 5
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
1933 9:30 pm Rec
AVC
Battalion
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1936 10:25 pm Rec
Gulls
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1945 10:30 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Hawks
Simmons Sports Centre
1948 Fri. Jan. 24, 2020 9:30 pm Rec
Islanders
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1951 10:25 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1963 Sun. Jan. 26, 2020 11:15 am Rec
TD Stars
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1966 12:30 pm Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
District 5
Eastlink Centre
1969 7:00 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Small Town Coyotes
Eastlink Centre
1954 7:40 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Central Engine Services Pistons
Cody Banks Arena
1972 8:15 pm Rec
Buzzards
Warriors
Eastlink Centre
1957 8:50 pm Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
Craftsman Crushers
Cody Banks Arena
1960 10:00 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Gahan Flyers
Cody Banks Arena
1975 Mon. Jan. 27, 2020 8:30 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Gulls
North Star Arena
1981 8:30 pm Rec
Battalion
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
1978 9:40 pm Rec
AVC
Rocket
North Star Arena
1984 9:40 pm Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
1987 Tue. Jan. 28, 2020 9:00 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
TD Stars
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
1999 9:00 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Eastlink Centre
1993 9:20 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
1990 10:15 pm Rec
Whitecaps
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2002 10:15 pm Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
1996 10:30 pm Rec
Hawks
District 5
Cody Banks Arena
2005 Thu. Jan. 30, 2020 8:10 pm Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Drywalruses
Simmons Sports Centre
2008 9:20 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
2011 10:30 pm Rec
AVC
Hunters Alehounds
Simmons Sports Centre
2014 Mon. Feb. 3, 2020 8:30 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Buzzards
North Star Arena
2020 8:30 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Simmons Sports Centre
2017 9:40 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
PEI Brewing Company Blues
North Star Arena
2023 9:40 pm Rec
TD Stars
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
2026 Tue. Feb. 4, 2020 9:00 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
Battalion
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2038 9:00 pm Rec
AVC
Hawks
Eastlink Centre
2032 9:20 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Rocket
Cody Banks Arena
2029 10:15 pm Rec
Gulls
Shockers
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2041 10:15 pm Rec
Whitestone Construction
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Eastlink Centre
2035 10:30 pm Rec
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Bandits
Cody Banks Arena
2050 Thu. Feb. 6, 2020 8:10 pm Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
Small Town Coyotes
Simmons Sports Centre
2053 9:20 pm Rec
Craftsman Crushers
District 5
Simmons Sports Centre
2044 9:30 pm Rec
Warriors
Rocket
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2047 10:25 pm Rec
Battalion
Hunters Alehounds
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2056 10:30 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Islanders
Simmons Sports Centre
2059 Fri. Feb. 7, 2020 9:30 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Gulls
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2062 10:25 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2065 Sun. Feb. 9, 2020 7:40 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Cody Banks Arena
2068 8:50 pm Rec
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Buzzards
Cody Banks Arena
2071 10:00 pm Rec
TD Stars
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Cody Banks Arena
2074 Mon. Feb. 10, 2020 8:30 pm Rec
Bandits
District 5
North Star Arena
2080 8:30 pm Rec
Warriors
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
2077 9:40 pm Rec
Hawks
Rocket
North Star Arena
2083 9:40 pm Rec
Whitecaps
Whitestone Construction
Simmons Sports Centre
2086 Tue. Feb. 11, 2020 9:00 pm Rec
Nighthawks
Small Town Coyotes
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2098 9:00 pm Rec
Drywalruses
Hunters Alehounds
Eastlink Centre
2092 9:20 pm Rec
Shreenan Electric Bolts
Murphy's Hospitality Group
Cody Banks Arena
2089 10:15 pm Rec
Merchantman Silverbacks
Buzzards
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2101 10:15 pm Rec
AVC
Gulls
Eastlink Centre
2095 10:30 pm Rec
TD Stars
Craftsman Crushers
Cody Banks Arena
2110 Thu. Feb. 13, 2020 8:10 pm Rec
Central Engine Services Pistons
Shockers
Simmons Sports Centre
2113 9:20 pm Rec
Gahan Flyers
Whitecaps
Simmons Sports Centre
2104 9:30 pm Rec
Islanders
Hawks
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2107 10:25 pm Rec
Churchill Arms
PEI Brewing Company Blues
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)
2116 10:30 pm Rec
Battalion
Warriors
Simmons Sports Centre
2119 Fri. Feb. 14, 2020 9:30 pm Rec
Kenny Richards P&H Hacksaws
Bandits
Bell Aliant Centre (UPEI)

Useful links

x

Term of use Shark Media & Sport

The content of this site is private and purely informative. The rights of a visitor to this site cannot, therefore, be derived from the content of this website. This website is operated by and was created by SHARK MEDIA & SPORT. The data contained within this website are the intellectual property of and are copyright-protected. The data herein cannot be copied or reproduced without the prior consent of or SHARK MEDIA & SPORT, other than in contexts requiring on-line searches. However, you may print out entire pages of this site for personal use. For further information about the use of this site, please communicate with SHARK MEDIA & SPORT.

x